Friday, Jan. 11

INDOOR TRACK: Wells at WMC meet at USM, 3:30 p.m.

SWIMMING: South Portland at Kennebunk, 7:30 p.m.

SKIING: Kennebunk at SMAA slalom race, 5:30 p.m.

CHEERLEADING: Gorham Invitational, 6 p.m.

Saturday, Jan. 12

BOYS BASKETBALL: Kennebunk at Wells, 5:30 p.m.

GIRLS BASKETBALL: Kennebunk at Wells, 7 p.m.

BOYS ICE HOCKEY: Biddeford at Kennebunk/Wells, 8 p.m.

GIRLS ICE HOCKEY: Cape Elizabeth at Cheverus/Kennebunk, 4:10 p.m.

WRESTLING: Wells at Kennebunk Duals, 8:45 a.m.

SWIMMING: Dive Invitational at YMCA (Biddeford), noon

INDOOR TRACK: Kennebunk at SMAA meet at USM, 12:30 p.m.

CHEERLEADING: Wells at Western Maine Conference championship at Gray-New Gloucester, 10 a.m.

Monday, Jan. 14

BOYS BASKETBALL: Wells at Old Orchard Beach, 7 p.m.

SKIING: Kennebunk at SMAA slalom race, 5 p.m.

Tuesday, Jan. 15

BOYS BASKETBALL: Massabesic at Kennebunk, 6:30 p.m.

GIRLS BASKETBALL: Kennebunk at Massabesic, 6 p.m.; Wells at Fryeburg, 6:30 p.m.

Wednesday, Jan. 16

BOYS BASKETBALL: Fryeburg at Wells, 6:30 p.m.

BOYS ICE HOCKEY: Kennebunk/Wells at Poland/Leavitt/Oak Hill, 4 p.m.

WRESTLING: Kennebunk at Bonny Eagle, 5 p.m.; Wells at Biddeford, 5 p.m.

Thursday, Jan. 17

GIRLS BASKETBALL: Kennebunk at Noble, 6 p.m.; Old Orchard Beach at Wells, 7 p.m.

GIRLS ICE HOCKEY: Biddeford/TA/Wells at Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/SP, 4 p.m.

Friday, Jan. 18

BOYS BASKETBALL: Noble at Kennebunk, 7 p.m.; Wells at Gray-New Gloucester, 7 p.m.

SWIMMING: Kennebunk at Gorham, 4 p.m.

INDOOR TRACK: Wells at WMC meet at USM, 4 p.m.

SKIING: Kennebunk at SMAA slalom race, 5:30 p.m.

Saturday, Jan. 19

GIRLS BASKETBALL: Gray-New Gloucester at Wells, 5:30 p.m. (SFAC)

BOYS ICE HOCKEY: Kennebunk/Wells at Maranacook, 4 p.m.

GIRLS ICE HOCKEY: Portland at Cheverus/Kennebunk, 4:10 p.m.; Biddeford/TA/Wells at Greely, 6:10 p.m.

WRESTLING: Kennebunk at Cheverus tourney, 5 p.m.

INDOOR TRACK: Kennebunk at SMAA meet at USM, 12:30 p.m.

CHEERLEADING: SMAA championships at South Portland, 11 a.m.

Monday, Jan. 21

BOYS BASKETBALL: Kennebunk at Bonny Eagle, 1 p.m.; Wells at York, 2 p.m.

GIRLS BASKETBALL: Bonny Eagle at Kennebunk, 1:30 p.m.; York at Wells, 5:30 p.m.

GIRLS ICE HOCKEY: Greely at Cheverus/Kennebunk (at UNE), 1 p.m.; Mt. Ararat/Morse at Biddeford/TA/Wells, 2 p.m.

WRESTLING: Westbrook at Kennebunk, 4 p.m.; Wells at Madison, 10 a.m.