Animal & Plant Science

Kristin Amaral, Racheal J. Barnum,Melanie M. Belanger, Callie A. Belskis, Heather Rose Braker, Halle R. Brown, Kayleigh Brown,Alivia Rose Callan, Megan Campbell, Victoria A. Falvo, Asher Grinnell, Brooke Heap, Alexandria Lennon, Hannah Elizabeth Morrill,Tyler J. Pearce, Blake Hamilton Richards, Carly Elizabeth Rome,Hannah Gail Shephard, and Cameron Nicole Whelan.

Automotive Technologies

Matthew William Abrahamson, Alexander Andry, Jacob Arsenault,Jeremy Black,Matthew Bolduc,Sarah Bolduc,Declan Bowen,David Burditt,Joey Burns,Sean Campbell,James M. Card,Dave Cardin,Nicholas Cook,Ryan Cox,Rachel Curtin, Trevor J. Davies,Lucas DeBlois,Joe Filippone, Michael Gaffney, Andrew Gelina, Nicholas R. Hale, John Haslam, Nicholas Jackson, Jaden Lesperance, Abraham Martin, Zackary McClelland,Jake Mills,James Perreault, Chris Perullo, Tyler J. Pevear, Stephen Puda,Robert Sproul, Epona R. Stafford,Dylan Walker,RJ Welch, and Aaron Wessling.

Biotechnology

Emmie Baillargeon, Sarah E. Boisvert, Evelyn L. Carleton, Gino A. Catruch, Alyssa H. Currier, Jennifer Rose Frances Field, Allie N. Gallion, Alexandra M. Gannon, Caleb William Mahoney, Olivia Marshall, Emily Paige Michaud, Kiley R. Morrill, Cassidie Moynihan, William Gavin Murray,Ethan O’Keefe, Meghan Reed, Miranda Saysouk, Tyler E. Silverwood, Renee G. Ste. Marie, Kathryn C. Sterritt, Harlan S. Turner, Aria Underriner, Kameron Virkaitis, and Andrew James Wasylyna.

Building Construction Technologies

Douglas S. Andrade, Stephen J. Costa, Joshua Ly Dang, Eric Michael Eno, Matthew Kyle Frysalis, Griffin A. LaRocque, Alexander G. Lord, Ben Murphy, Milo Alexander Pittas, Zachary A. Redlon, Justin N. Rioux, Alexander Russell, Kyle P. Schiavone, Timothy J. Shallow, Benjamin Shawn Soares, Ryan Michael Sylvain, Dylan J. Thom, and Matthew White.

Careers in Education

Shelby Elizabeth Beal, Joyce Marie Brackett, Courtney Mary Ellen Chouinard, Kaley Mae Coburn, Eliya-Quaye Constance, Devyn Lee Coviello, Meaghan Elizabeth Cross, Jordyn Pierce Greenberg, Hannah Dyer Hart, Presley Marie Inzodda, Allison Jones, James Kennish, Kyra Ann LaChapelle, Kiley Marie LaFond, Caitlin Nicole McGonigle, Melanie Mowbray, Anna A. Pafford, Olivia R. Schrempf, Megan A. Smith, Tommi Rosalynn Thavisouk, and Alicia Rose Valles.

Computer Science

Cole Baker, Adonaix Bator, Ryan Bloomberg, Josh Brandt, Conor T. Bruton, Travis Comtois, Bradley Goodspeed, Justin Greenman, Josiah Jadon Jones, Zach Laliberte, Spencer McElroy,Sean Parrish, Ian Jacob Raum, Logan M. Sisk, Anthony Tam, Christopher Tremblay, Cameron Whalen, Timothy Roland Wiswell,Mathew Zanellis, and Natalie Zucco.

Culinary Arts

Evan Brindamour, Joshua Cowan, John Duval, Cole Gray, Emily Harriman, Conor Henry Jackson, Barbara R. Tuttle-Lemieux, Joshua Simpson, Raymond Townsend, Mason Welch, Benjamin Wilson, and Symantha Wilson.

Digital Media Arts

Arielle J. Anguiano, Connor Hardy Brown, Kelsey Bunker, Corey Chase, Garrett Christopher Deroy Day, Rachel DiMartino, Kyle M. Dube, Kelley Foley, Jazmine Nicole Gulezian, Jordan A. Kidd, Victoria Leanne Maestas, Michael Timothy Mahoney, Camden Rowe, Benjamin Smoot, Luke Vadeboncoeur, and Elizabeth Watkins.

Health Science Technologies

Bailey Mae Arthur, Hana N. Baker, Sunni Shilo Caron, Emma R. Coolidge, Brooke Lynne DiGregorio, Olivia Rose Faulkner, Cody Tyler Fetterhoff, Karin E. Fredrickson, Alia Purcell Gams,Kaitlyn Faith Ganley, Kaylie Grace Goudreault, Olivia Grace Harnum, Ashley E. Hoyt, Anneka Elizabeth Huber, Alecia Haley LaFoe, Kelly Rose Pittendreigh, Deyana Lee Sisson, Morrigan Elizabeth Stafford, Danielle Stough, Erin Mary Sullivan, Sean Van Scoy, Hannah Leigh Whitehead, and Rebecca Rose Witham.

Marketing Technologies

Joseph Antonellis, John Burek, Julia Elizabeth Burke, Sophia Cesati, Michelle Collette, Richard J. Croteau, Harrison John Downs, Samantha Drew, Braeden H. Dutile, Max Hayden, Ryan Johnson, Peter J. Lee, Jack Eliot Meade, Johnathan Merry-Carreiro, John Perry, Nicholas Xavier Pufahl, Morgan Riley, Sam Rollick, Reilly Joseph Romens, Michael Thrumston, and Kyle Phillip White.

Pre-Engineering

Keelin Berger, Seth R. Cornell, Eric Diaz, James Gillis, James A. Guevin, Samara Holmes, Jason Iannitelli, Thomas T. Lamar, Connor Lawton, Meredith Madden, Dylan McManus, Kyle Meade,Abigail Miner, Rachel Mowbray, Jack Peters, and Tyler Wall.

Welding Technologies

Lucas J. Albro, Ashton William Allen, Jesse D. Auger, Reese L. Bassett, Joseph Berard, Ryan L. Chasse, Francis T. Derosier, Ken Glidden, Nathan A. Head, Parker Richard Holt, Jonathan Kimball, Bryce King, Josef LeBlanc, Damien David LoPresti, Kameron J. Martin, Tyler S. Nichols, Verne L. Rice III, Ronald Richer II, Augustus R. Tamagnini, Matthew Evan Zane Wasson, Addison Leigh Young, and Zachary A. Zuzel.